Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+143.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3NY
← Back to All Properties