Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CARNARVON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+6.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+56.6%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5SD
← Back to All Properties