Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
865, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+14.0%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+111.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HA
← Back to All Properties