14C, NASEBY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 3HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.7%
Price Change
-£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£40,000-83.7%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Other
-£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000-18.3%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Other
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+25.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 14 February 2022
Other
Sale #1