Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PORTHCAWL GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,500
+8.0%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+87.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3AL
← Back to All Properties