20, STONAR CLOSE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT

CT13 9LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+100.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1