31, KETTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£153,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+133.1%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+101.7%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1