Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLESHALL COTTAGES, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-6.8%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+9.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8RJ
← Back to All Properties