Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BOND STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+24.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+24.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+38.5%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 14 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0XD
← Back to All Properties