Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+5.9%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,500
+87.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+22.6%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GL
← Back to All Properties