Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROMWELL MOUNT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-14.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
-£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,495
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1QN
← Back to All Properties