29, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+47.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-20.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+155.3%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+2.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1