Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SWAFFER WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5JE
← Back to All Properties