Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANOR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£503,500
+70.7%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Terraced
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0DU
← Back to All Properties