Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£157,500
+50.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3JN
← Back to All Properties