Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEWBURN CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+52.1%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+177.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1QU
← Back to All Properties