Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEANCOURT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+142.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6GH
← Back to All Properties