Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TINTAGEL WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+43.5%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+3.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7DF
← Back to All Properties