Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KIRSTEAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+34.0%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+356.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4XF
← Back to All Properties