Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAMPION CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+78.6%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+47.4%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5BX
← Back to All Properties