Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FIRBECK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+58.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2FB
← Back to All Properties