Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+0.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+14.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+49.7%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+56.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties