Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SANDY POINT ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
29 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9RR
← Back to All Properties