Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JOSHUA STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+2.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+97.0%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5EF
← Back to All Properties