Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-4.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties