Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DUMAS DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
-2.3%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-0.6%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7LU
← Back to All Properties