27, CAESARS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£361,000+23.4%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+135.9%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1