Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, SHORROCK LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£71,000
-11.2%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+86.1%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4TT
← Back to All Properties