Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRANGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
+12.0%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+34.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9PA
← Back to All Properties