FLAT 37, HOMEGARTH HOUSE, 5, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£45,000-10.9%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+44.3%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1