Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARWOOD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+0.5%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AT
← Back to All Properties