Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PETREL CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,500
+56.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6NT
← Back to All Properties