Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASH TREE BARN, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+79.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+31.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 13 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 5ET
← Back to All Properties