Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MILLWRIGHT, 47, BYRON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 7NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-28.6%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 7NA
← Back to All Properties