Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-16.6%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+24.6%
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties