Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKLEA GARDENS, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+0.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+4.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9UP
← Back to All Properties