Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CUMNOR ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 5JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+116.6%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 5JP
← Back to All Properties