Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-11.2%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-35.4%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,450
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties