26, TATES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-5.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+47.2%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1