Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELMCROFT GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 8AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+71.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-8.9%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+124.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 8AF
← Back to All Properties