53, CALIFORNIA CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+63.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+117.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+38.3%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1