Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARKET SQUARE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
-37.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
-1.0%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0NL
← Back to All Properties