35, SELWYN CRESCENT, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£524,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£950,000+123.0%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£524,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£426,000
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1