Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DRILL HALL ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£471,000
+1.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+46.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+35.1%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8EL
← Back to All Properties