Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OTTER WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+73.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+19.1%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8LB
← Back to All Properties