Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GRAFTON STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£144,950
+6.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+23.6%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1NQ
← Back to All Properties