3, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,000+48.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+48.4%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,750
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1