Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+56.3%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,422 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,578
Sold on 11 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties