Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HOTSPUR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+200.0%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6DP
← Back to All Properties