Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WOLVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+65.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+10.7%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2AJ
← Back to All Properties